ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332145
nr 1433 2145
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/180, Interiör Stureplan. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x53, outer dimensions including frame: 62x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/180, Interiör Stureplan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x72 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 2200
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:15:13
2.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius